Aktualna lista dzieci na rok szkolny 2013/2014

 

 

LISTY DZIECI NA ROK SZKOLNY 2013/2014 PO POWTÓRNEJ REKRUTACJI

grupa I 3 - latki

 

  • Szymon Branicki
  • Wojciech Bukowski
  • Martyna Chojnacka
  • Dawid Góra
  • Antoni Gruza
  • Anastazja Jońska
  • Michalina Jońska
  • Amelia Kachel
  • Piotr Kalbarczyk
  • Kinga Kępka
  • Amelia Kołakowska 
  • Maksymilian Krawczak
  • Szymon Lisiecki
  • Piotr Maraszek
  • Michał Meyer
  • Wojciech Nalewajek
  • Mateusz Osial
  • Alicja Piecyk
  • Paweł Pasik
  • Maciej Rosołowski
  • Natalia Tarkowska
  • Aniela Warowna
  • Bartosz Warowny
  • Antonina Włoch
  • Szymon Wójcik
  • Eliza Wójcik

 

grupa II 3-4 latki

 

  • Julia Buczek
  • Nikola Buczek
  • Lena Bryzek 
  • Michał Bielecki
  • Julia Chrzanowska
  • Hanna Dulewicz
  • Alicja Grudka
  • Lena Jankowska
  • Kacper Jędrych
  • Maja Kalbarczyk
  • Kacper Kowalczyk
  • Patryk Łukasik
  • Kuba Kamela
  • Mateusz Mazurek
  • Marta Michalak
  • Zuzanna Mroczek
  • Julia Pawelec
  • Mateusz Pawłowicz
  • Nikola Poterek
  • Julian Przybysz
  • Kacper Reda
  • Maja Sulejczak
  • Szymon Szymański
  • Bartłomiej Wardal
  • Michał Wojtachnio
  • Piotr Wójcik

 

grupa III 4-5 latki

 

  • Remigiusz Babik
  • Kornelia Bielecka
  • Jakub Cygan
  • Julia Dąbrowska
  • Natalia Figacz
  • Szymon Gębal
  • Kinga Jaguś
  • Franciszek Kapusta
  • Julita Karpińska
  • Paulina Konopka
  • Joanna Kurzep
  • Izabella Majchrzak
  • Maciej Miszczak
  • Gabriel Piątek
  • Kacper Polewicz
  • Maja Półtorak
  • Julia Prządka
  • Gabriela Sadura
  • Julia Stańczak
  • Bartłomiej Stachowski
  • Patryk Szczatka
  • Zuzanna Szulakowska
  • Wojciech Tor
  • Maciej Wiencek
  • Zofia Zaręba

 

grupa IV 5-6 latki

 

  • Mieszko Adamski
  • Bartłomiej Bajdziak
  • Mateusz Błoński
  • Wiktoria Branicka
  • Jakub Bieńczak
  • Julia Bożek
  • Olga Filiks
  • Julia Fraczek
  • Kamil Flak
  • Alicja Gębala
  • Ludwik Grudka
  • Maja Jabłońska
  • Bartosz Jaskuła
  • Jan Jaworski
  • Maja Jończyk
  • Michał Joński
  • Julianna Kępka
  • Adrian Kuc
  • Mateusz Kuchnio
  • Julia Kowalczyk
  • Maksymilian Koryś
  • Bartosz Lipiec
  • Zuzanna Majek
  • Maja Ostrzyżek
  • Maja Piotrowska
  • Kacper Piwoński
  • Klaudia Stępniak
  • Zuzanna Strachota

 

grupa V 6 - latki

  • Kamil Bułat
  • Gabriela Cuch
  • Mateusz Fiipek
  • Anna Gugała
  • Oliwia Jabłońska
  • Jagoda Jóźwik
  • Zuzanna Jurzysta
  • Andżelika Kołakowska
  • Gabriela Krupa
  • Michał Kubak
  • Amelka Kulka
  • Mateusz Lasek
  • Eliza Mateńko
  • Weronika Mazur
  • Jakub Mączyński
  • Łukasz Ochap
  • Filip Ochocki
  • Mateusz Olek
  • Alicja Oździńska
  • Julia Polak
  • Patrycja Redzińska
  • Mateusz Sulejczak
  • Wiktoria Szych
  • Maja Szymańska
  • Jakub Wiak
  • Paweł Wawer
  • Marcin Wiącek
  • Jagoda Wojtaś
  • Kacper Wojtaś