Wyniki rekrutacji na rok szkolny 2014/2015

 
Listy dzieci po powtórnej rekrutacji
 
Grupa V 
  • Remigiusz Babik  
  • Julia Boman  
  • Julia Frączek  
  • Szymon Gębal
  • Ludwik Grudka   
  • Kinga Jaguś    
  • Klaudia Janiszek   
  • Michał Joński
  • Maksymilian Koryś    
  • Julia Kowalczyk   
  • Mateusz Kuchnio   
  • Izabela Majchrzak  
  • Maciej Miszczak   
  • Gabriel Piątek     
  • Oliwia Piłka     
  • Kacper Piwoński     
  • Kacper Polewicz  
  • Julia Prządka  
  • Zuzanna Sowa
  • Bartłomiej Stachowski   
  • Patryk Szczotka     
  • Zuzanna Szulakowska    
  • Maciej Wiencek
  • Alicja Żelazna     
 
Grupa IV
  • Michał Bielecki     
  • Lena Bryzek
  • Julia Chrzanowska
  • Julia Dąbrowska  
  • Mateusz  Janiszek        
  • Kacper Jędrych     
  • Maja Kalbarczyk
  • Franciszek Kapusta   
  • Julita Karpińska  
  • Paulina Maja Konopka       
  • Kacper Kowalczyk
  • Joanna Kurzep     
  • Mateusz Mazurek    
  • Zuzanna  Mroczek     
  • Mateusz Osial  
  • Julia Pawelec
  • Mateusz Pawłowicz
  • Jakub Pietryka  
  • Nikola Poterek 
  • Gabriela Sadura   
  • Szymon Szymański   
  • Wojciech Tor     
  • Bartłomiej Wardal   
  • Michał Wojtachnio  
  • Zofia Zaręba  
 
   Grupa III
  • Julia Buczek  
  • Nikola Buczek  
  • Wojciech Bukowski   
  • Martyna Chojnacka  
  • Hanna Dulewicz   
  • Alicja Grudka      
  • Lena Jankowska  
  • Andżelika Jędrych  
  • Lena Kapusta
  • Filip Kuchnio
  • Maksymilian Krawczak  
  • Magdalena Krogulec   
  • Cezary Król   
  • Patryk Łukasik    
  • Michał Meyer 
  • Marta Michalak    
  • Filip Mikusek 
  • Wojciech Starzecki    
  • Maja Sulejczak         
  • Piotr Prządka 
  • Julian Przybysz 
  • Kacper Reda   
  • Maciej Rosołowski    
  • Piotr Wójcik        
 
Grupa II
  • Szymon Branicki 
  • Tymoteusz Chlibiuk       
  • Lena Maria Cybulska           
  • Antoni Gruza    
  • Dawid Góra     
  • Anastazja Jońska   
  • Michalina Jońska    
  • Amelia Kachel       
  • Piotr Kalbarczyk      
  • Kinga Kępka     
  • Amelia Kołakowska   
  • Maja Koźlak   
  • Szymon Lisiecki   
  • Piotr Maraszek
  • Wojciech Nalewajek    
  • Mateusz Osial           
  • Paweł Pasik   
  • Alicja Piecyk         
  • Maciej Poterek    
  • Natalia Tarkowska  
  • Aniela Warowna   
  • Bartosz Warowny    
  • Antonina Włoch   
  • Eliza Wójcik      
  • Szymon Wójcik      
 
Grupa I     
  • Julia Maja Czmiel      
  • Franciszek Antoni Franczak      
  • Gabriela Frątczak           
  • Alicja Godycka
  • Martyna Janiszek      
  • Kacper Jeżewski   
  • Zuzanna Jóźwik  
  • Jakub Kępka
  • Kamil Kępka
  • Aniela Kowalska
  • Nikola Małgorzata Kozak     
  • Iga Lasek      
  • Marcel Lasek  
  • Michał Mikusek  
  • Bartłomiej Miłosz   
  • Maksymilian Niebrzydowski 
  • Liliana Paprota    
  • Jan Pomarkiewicz  
  • Jakub Porowski   
  • Nikodem Porowski  
  • Adam Prządka 
  • Alicja Wąsik   
  • Jakub Wąsik    
  • Zuzanna Wiącek  
  • -Gabriela Julia Zaręba